Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Kalopanax septemlobus

Family: araliaceae
Common name(s): haragiri
Synonym(s): Kalopanax pictus
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 7~8

General resources

Links for Kalopanax septemlobus

Kalopanax septemlobus f. maximowiczii

Links


Last updated:04 Jul 2020