Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Kleinia stapeliiformis

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Stapelioid Kleinia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9

General resources

Links for Kleinia stapeliiformis


Last updated:22 Feb 2015