Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lessertia montana

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Mountain Cancer Bush
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8

General resources

Links for Lessertia montana


Last updated:02 Jul 2017