Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Liatris hirsuta

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): hairy gayfeather

General resources

Links for Liatris hirsuta


Last updated:22 Feb 2015