Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Liatris novae-angliae

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): New England Blazing-star

General resources

Links for Liatris novae-angliae


Last updated:23 May 2017