Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Liatris pilosa

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Grass-leaf blazing star, Shaggy blazing star

General resources

Links for Liatris pilosa

Liatris pilosa var. elegantula

Links

Liatris pilosa var. pilosa

Links


Last updated:18 Mar 2018