Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Liriope platyphylla

Family: ruscaceae
Common name(s): Wide-leaf Monkey Grass

General resources

Links for Liriope platyphylla


Last updated:02 Jul 2017