Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Liriope vernalis

Family: ruscaceae
Common name(s): Spring-flowering Monkey Grass

General resources

Links for Liriope vernalis


Last updated:02 Jul 2017