Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Litchi chinensis

Family: sapindaceae
Common name(s): Lychee
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9b~10 - 11

General resources

Links for Litchi chinensis

Litchi chinensis var. euspontanea

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2020