Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Maranta arundinacea

Family: marantaceae
Common name(s): arrowroot

General resources

Links for Maranta arundinacea


Last updated:19 Nov 2017