Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Mirabilis rotundifolia

Family: nyctaginaceae
Common name(s): Roundleaf Four O'Clock
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Mirabilis rotundifolia


Last updated:06 Jul 2017