Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Nicotiana obtusifolia

Family: solanaceae
Common name(s): Desert Tobacco
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 10

General resources

Links for Nicotiana obtusifolia

Nicotiana obtusifolia var. obtusifolia

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2020