Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Omphalodes cappadocica

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): navelwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5b~6 - 9

General resources

Links for Omphalodes cappadocica


Last updated:06 Jul 2020