Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Osmorhiza occidentalis

Family: apiaceae
Common name(s): Western Sweet Cicely
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Osmorhiza occidentalis


Last updated:20 Feb 2015