Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Osmoxylon lineare

Family: araliaceae
Common name(s): Miagos Bush
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11

General resources

Links for Osmoxylon lineare


Last updated:04 Jul 2020