Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

× Pardancanda norrisii

Family: iridaceae
Common name(s): candy lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 10

General resources

Links for × Pardancanda norrisii


Last updated:06 Jul 2020