Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Parodia mammulosa

Family: cactaceae
Common name(s): Tom Thumb Cactus
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9b

General resources

Links for Parodia mammulosa


Last updated:22 Feb 2015