Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pedilanthus tithymaloides

Family: euphorbiaceae
Common name(s): slipper plant
Synonym(s): Euphorbia tithymaloides
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9~10 - 11~12

General resources

Links for Pedilanthus tithymaloides


Last updated:04 Jul 2020