Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pellaea andromedifolia

Family: pteridaceae
Common name(s): Coffee Fern
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6~8 - 9~10

General resources

Links for Pellaea andromedifolia


Last updated:06 Jul 2020