Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon abietinus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): fir-leaf beardtongue

General resources

Links for Penstemon abietinus


Last updated:07 Jul 2017