Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon aridus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Stiffleaf Penstemon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3

General resources

Links for Penstemon aridus


Last updated:07 Jul 2017