Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon barrettiae

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Barrett's Penstemon

General resources

Links for Penstemon barrettiae


Last updated:02 Jul 2017