Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon breviculus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Narrow-mouth penstemon

General resources

Links for Penstemon breviculus


Last updated:05 Jul 2020