Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon dissectus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): cut-leaf beardtongue

General resources

Links for Penstemon dissectus


Last updated:02 Jul 2017