Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon murrayanus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Murray's scarlet beardtongue

General resources

Links for Penstemon murrayanus


Last updated:02 Jul 2017