Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon whippleanus

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Whipple's penstemon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8

General resources

Links for Penstemon whippleanus


Last updated:05 Jul 2020