Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Persicaria arifolia

Family: polygonaceae
Common name(s): Halberd-leaved Tearthumb

General resources

Links for Persicaria arifolia


Last updated:19 Nov 2017