Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phacelia heterophylla

Family: hydrophyllaceae
Common name(s): Varied-Leaf Phacelia

General resources

Links for Phacelia heterophylla


Last updated:05 Jul 2020