Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phacelia hirsuta

Family: hydrophyllaceae
Common name(s): hairy phacelia

General resources

Links for Phacelia hirsuta


Last updated:20 Feb 2015