Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Philadelphus × virginalis

Family: hydrangeaceae
Common name(s): mock orange
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~7b - 8

General resources

Links for Philadelphus × virginalis


Last updated:06 Jul 2020