Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Physoplexis comosa

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): Devil's Claw
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Physoplexis comosa


Last updated:02 Jul 2017