Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinckneya bracteata

Family: rubiaceae
Common name(s): Fever tree; Poinsettia tree
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7b - 9

General resources

Links for Pinckneya bracteata


Last updated:28 May 2017