Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Podocarpus elongatus

Family: podocarpaceae
Common name(s): Yellow-Wood
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9

General resources

Links for Podocarpus elongatus


Last updated:22 May 2017