Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Podophyllum delavayi

Family: berberidaceae
Common name(s): chinese mayapple
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 10

General resources

Links for Podophyllum delavayi


Last updated:02 Jul 2017