Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Poncirus trifoliata

Family: rutaceae
Common name(s): trifoliate orange
Synonym(s): Citrus trifoliata
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 9

General resources

Links for Poncirus trifoliata


Last updated:06 Jul 2020