Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Populus × acuminata

Family: salicaceae
Common name(s): Lanceleaf Cottonwood
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Populus × acuminata


Last updated:04 Jul 2017