Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunella grandiflora

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): self-heal
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Prunella grandiflora


Last updated:06 Jul 2020