Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pulmonaria officinalis

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): lungwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 8

General resources

Links for Pulmonaria officinalis


Last updated:06 Jul 2020