Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rhaphidophora tetrasperma

Family: araceae
Common name(s): Mini Monstera
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11

General resources

Links for Rhaphidophora tetrasperma


Last updated:22 Feb 2015