Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rhodiola rhodantha

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): Rose Crown
Synonym(s): Clementsia rhodantha
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 8

General resources

Links for Rhodiola rhodantha


Last updated:05 Jul 2020