Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rubus aliceae

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Santa Fe raspberry

General resources

Links for Rubus aliceae

  • New Mexico Rare Plants - Resource maintained by volunteer botanists providing descriptions and photos of various plants native to the state. (1 photo)

Last updated:05 Jul 2020