Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Rubus ostryifolius

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): high-bush blackberry

General resources

Links for Rubus ostryifolius


Last updated:20 Feb 2015