Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Salvia moorcroftiana

Family: lamiaceae

General resources

Links for Salvia moorcroftiana

Salvia moorcroftiana × indica

Common name(s): Shangri-La Sage

Links


Last updated:24 Jun 2017