Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Santolina incana

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Cotton lavender

General resources

Links for Santolina incana

  • BBC Gardening - Plant profile with horticultural details and garden uses. (1 photo)

Last updated:02 Jul 2017