Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Scutellaria suffrutescens

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Pink Skullcap
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7 - 9~10

General resources

Links for Scutellaria suffrutescens


Last updated:05 Jul 2020