Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Senecio polyodon

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): pink groundsel

General resources

Links for Senecio polyodon

Senecio polyodon sspsubglaber

Senecio polyodon subsp. subglaber

Links


Last updated:03 Jul 2020