Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Senna corymbosa

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): hardy cassia
Synonym(s): Cassia corymbosa
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 11

General resources

Links for Senna corymbosa


Last updated:05 Jul 2020