Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Shepherdia rotundifolia

Family: elaeagnaceae
Common name(s): Roundleaf Buffaloberry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3

General resources

Links for Shepherdia rotundifolia


Last updated:07 Jul 2017