Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sophora prostrata

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): kōwhai

General resources

Links for Sophora prostrata


Last updated:10 Mar 2018