Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Sorbaria tomentosa

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Lindley False Spirea
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5b

General resources

Links for Sorbaria tomentosa

Sorbaria tomentosa angustifolia

Links


Last updated:26 May 2017